Search Race 




RaceDeityPlaceHiDevMedDevLoDevPopulation
Isilo's Virus (Avatar)Isilo38231
Tins & kersOrabelle16251445
Sandmen, NomadsNox1720324
AirdominersAura191041
Great Elder Ones, Forced MarchYog-Sothoth492960
Asrai, Settled, Plagued (Snowstorm), Unprosperous HuntChloris5231980
Gatinho, Settled, HappyNyama47281170
Mercator, NomadsLexandra4414107
Navajo, NomadIsilo511938
Verndari Mobilized UnitLexandra481820
DwarvesNergal18321718
Mahokai, Settled, SkirmishedChloris4231380
Mahokai, Settled, SkirmishedAura42311785
Huskans, Settled, SkirmishedNergal46322669
Khaeldin, NomadPhlegethon49352249
Kt alak, NomadYog-Sothoth39332732
DrowNox24271768
KenderlingsYog-Sothoth1731216
SirineIsilo1427324
SirineIsilo1423216
Lycans ArmyAmano13181700
Aranha, SettledNyama17312990
Flame Spirits, Settled plus Special NutritionPhlegethon28154185
Tins & kers, Skirmished, Forced MarchOrabelle14251052
Tigerians, SettledLexandra14253413
Sirine, Settled plus Special NutritionIsilo13242334
Asrai, Settled, Plagued (Snowstorm), Unprosperous HuntChloris52311482
Gatinho, Settled, HappyNyama47281578
Kenderlings, SettledYog-Sothoth17294091
Nurgloth, SettledYog-Sothoth33312854
Firehawks, Settled plus Special NutritionPhlegethon16094185
Seuralvaroths, Settled, At WarNyeroth21261034
Earejins, SettledOrabelle52153345
Snow Feys, Settled plus No plant husbandry, HarassedPersephone16363855
Seileans, Settled plus No animal husbandryAzeria42163495
NagasAmano41272196
NagasAmano27093203
Huskans, Settled, SkirmishedMachiavelcro4632475
Foxlings, SettledNergal54394775
Apache, Settled, At WarIsilo48182907
Murlocs, SettledNyeroth43293480
Goblins, Settled plus No plant husbandryPersephone19301958
Tundrians, At war, Forced MarchNergal50312504
Sandmen, NomadsNox23212912
High-Elves, SettledAtlas21074862
High-Elves, SettledAtlas42133790
Time Lads, Settled plus No animal husbandryLexandra19253172
Avian, SettledAura28332489
Tuaregs, Nomads, HarassedFreya19282737
Tuaregs, Nomads, SkirmishedFreya49163111
CervoNyama41232574
Gold Dragons, Settled, Special Nutrition, SkirmishedPhlegethon5023610
Maormer, Settled, Special NutritionChloris32183532
Airdominers, RaidedAura12162408
Navajo, NomadIsilo38231101
Shins, SettledGear32111565
Khaeldin, NomadMachiavelcro49351514
Ursines, At warNergal46182115
Time BendersLexandra16202177
Ogres, Settled, At War, HappyAtlas48193180
Fuccubus, Settled, Reckless LifeNox19282094
Great Elder Ones, Settled, Special NutritionYog-Sothoth5728196
Kodama, Settled plus Special NutritionAzeria41153237
Eldarians, Settled, At War, Plenty of Common MaterialsAtlas16252273
Mahokai, Settled, SkirmishedMachiavelcro42311104
Les Beaux, SettledChloris51313442
MorgothsYog-Sothoth1316495
King Leoric (Avatar)Persephone51331
Predators, Settled, No plant husbandryAmano16291858
Nudies, SkirmishedOrabelle12172462
TaikarothsNyeroth53083079
Felsor, SettledNyama46273054
Netopyrs, Settled plus Special NutritionAzeria42153237
Tuaregs, NomadsFreya17203389
Cherokee, Nomad, SkirmishedIsilo4232424
Gadzhal, Undeath EmbracePersephone51331766
Predators, Settled, No plant husbandryAmano16291280
Mercator, SettledLexandra47172749
Wind Dryads, NomadsAura12212660
Fuccubus, SettledNox39163326
Sultsab, SettledMachiavelcro36302949
PictsiesChloris13172902
Sybils, Settled, RaidedGear11142832
Earnan, Settled,Yog-Sothoth14151737
Ainur, Poor HarvestOrabelle47271668
Fire Genasi, Settled plus Special NutritionPhlegethon15114185
Fire Genasi, Settled plus Special NutritionPhlegethon15104185
Fire Genasi, Settled plus Special NutritionPhlegethon28144185
Seuralvaroths, Settled, SkirmishedNyeroth56082749
Spartans, SettledAtlas57053870
VerndariLexandra49232379
MorgothsYog-Sothoth1217108
SeuralvarothsNyeroth18281113
Sirine, Settled plus Special NutritionIsilo10251557
Gold Dragons, Settled. Special Nutrition, SkirmishedPhlegethon5024754
Gold Dragons, Settled, Special NutritionPhlegethon4922469
Gold Dragons, Settled Plus Special NutritionPhlegethon5021732
Greg (Avatar)Nyeroth18281
Sylvana (Avatar)Chloris52311
Ajheara (Avatar)Machiavelcro36301
Fiana Ahrun (Avatar)Amano14141
Tuaregs, Nomads, Reckless LifeFreya1928576
MorgothsYog-Sothoth1910243
Airdominers, SettledAura1807543
Earnan Army, Forced MarchYog-Sothoth1415838
Great Elder Ones ArmyYog-Sothoth5133184
Eldarians ArmyAtlas2127949
DrowNone2427395
BariaurNone2525525
DwarvesNone1832191
DwarvesNone3228142
SkaldsNone43351946
LycansAmano14144228
Great Elder OnesYog-Sothoth5315543
Great Elder Ones, Settled plus Special Nutrition plus SkirmishedYog-Sothoth5831314
Great Elder Ones, Settled, Special Nutrition, SkirmishedYog-Sothoth5626349
Navajo, NomadIsilo51191293
Nurgloth, SettledYog-Sothoth3131623
NurglothYog-Sothoth3233105
Tins & kers, Captured, OverwhelmedOrabelle1629127
SpartansAtlas5705260
Gold Dragons, Settled, Special Nutrition, Supported by RaidsPhlegethon4922314
AinurOrabelle4727295
ShinsGear30101711
Icair Fox, SettledAura37364214
Snow Feys, Settled, No plant husbandryPersephone23343926
Orians, Settled plus No animal husbandryAzeria41163855
TonberryAzeria41152732
Kt alak, NomadMachiavelcro3933689
Morgoths, Undeath Embrace, HarassedYog-Sothoth1215613
Morgoths, Undeath Embrace, HarassedYog-Sothoth1315824
NymphsFreya23313709
Hope (Avatar)Phlegethon47221
High-Elves, SettledAtlas42131416
Goblins, Settled plus No plant husbandryPersephone19301299
Nudies, SkirmishedOrabelle1217299
Nudies, SkirmishedOrabelle1217313
Wind Dryads, NomadsAura1221326
Wind Dryads, NomadsAura1221343
Nurgloth, SettledYog-Sothoth33311416
Maormer, Settled, Special NutritionChloris3218364
Navajo, NomadNox3916567
Syrine (Avatar)Nox19281
Great Elder OnesYog-Sothoth4531296
Fuccubus, Settled, Reckless Life, At WarNox19281276
DwarvesFreya1832212
BariaurFreya25511653
SkaldsFreya4335108
SkaldsNyeroth4335108
DwarvesFreya3228432
DwarvesPersephone3228383
DwarvesChloris32281161
Cherokee, NomadIsilo4033726
Cherokee, NomadIsilo3631786
Cherokee, NomadIsilo4229750
Cherokee, NomadIsilo4127363
Cherokee, NomadIsilo4127484
Wood ElvesAzeria57091603
Wood ElvesLexandra5709306
Wood ElvesFreya5709129
MystesGear17284160
A (Avatar)Gear17281